Loading...
London 2012

Olympic Games London 2012

London 2012Athletics 20km race walk women Results

See resultsGo

Summary

Rank
Team
Participant
Results
Notes
S
CHNCHN
Results:1:25:16.00
Notes:
B
CHNCHN
Results:1:26:00.00
Notes:
3
CHNCHN
Results:1:27:10.00
Notes:
4
ITAITA
Results:1:27:36.00
Notes:
5
ESPESP
Results:1:27:56.00
Notes:
6
PORPOR
Results:1:28:03.00
Notes:
7
ESPESP
Results:1:28:14.00
Notes:
8
JPNJPN
Results:1:28:41.00
Notes:
9
ESPESP
Results:1:29:36.00
Notes:
10
IRLIRL
Results:1:29:39.00
Notes:
11
ITAITA
Results:1:29:48.00
Notes:
12
PORPOR
Results:1:29:54.00
Notes:
13
UKRUKR
Results:1:30:03.00
Notes:
14
AUSAUS
Results:1:30:08.00
Notes:
15
JPNJPN
Results:1:30:20.00
Notes:
16
GERGER
Results:1:30:44.00
Notes:
17
IRLIRL
Results:1:31:02.00
Notes:
18
LTULTU
Results:1:31:04.00
Notes:
19
POLPOL
Results:1:31:14.00
Notes:
20
POLPOL
Results:1:31:28.00
Notes:
21
LATLAT
Results:1:31:54.00
Notes:
22
BLRBLR

anna drabenya

Results:1:31:58.00
Notes:
23
LTULTU
Results:1:31:58.00
Notes:
24
UKRUKR
Results:1:32:07.00
Notes:
25
AUSAUS
Results:1:32:14.00
Notes:
26
USAUSA
Results:1:32:27.00
Notes:
27
MEXMEX
Results:1:32:28.00
Notes:
28
GUAGUA
Results:1:33:18.00
Notes:
29
COLCOL
Results:1:33:21.00
Notes:
30
BOLBOL
Results:1:33:28.00
Notes:
31
COLCOL
Results:1:33:34.00
Notes:
32
CZECZE
Results:1:33:35.00
Notes:
33
VIEVIE
Results:1:33:36.00
Notes:
34
JPNJPN
Results:1:33:50.00
Notes:
35
ROUROU
Results:1:33:56.00
Notes:
36
LTULTU
Results:1:34:01.00
Notes:
37
ECUECU
Results:1:34:47.00
Notes:
38
HUNHUN
Results:1:34:48.00
Notes:
39
KAZKAZ
Results:1:35:00.00
Notes:
40
COLCOL
Results:1:35:05.00
Notes:
41
GREGRE
Results:1:35:19.00
Notes:
42
POLPOL
Results:1:35:23.00
Notes:
43
GUAGUA
Results:1:35:33.00
Notes:
44
BLRBLR
Results:1:35:41.00
Notes:
45
PORPOR
Results:1:35:51.00
Notes:
46
ECUECU
Results:1:37:05.00
Notes:
47
CANCAN
Results:1:37:36.00
Notes:
48
SVKSVK
Results:1:37:43.00
Notes:
49
FINFIN
Results:1:38:49.00
Notes:
50
VENVEN
Results:1:42:46.00
Notes:
RUSRUS
Results:Disqualified
Notes:
GERGER
Results:Did not finish
Notes:
KAZKAZ
Results:Did not finish
Notes:
GBRGBR
Results:Disqualified
Notes:
KORKOR
Results:Disqualified
Notes:
GUAGUA
Results:Disqualified
Notes:
AUSAUS
Results:Disqualified
Notes:
RUSRUS
Results:Disqualified
Notes:
TURTUR
Results:Disqualified
Notes:
UKRUKR
Results:Disqualified
Notes:
RUSRUS
Results:Disqualified
Notes: