Team Italy Italy - Medals by Sport

Name Sport Event Medal
 Sport Class: W2
ARC Women's Individual Recurve - Open 2
ARC Mixed Team Recurve - Open 2
ARC Women's Individual Compound - Open 3
 Sport Class: T63
ATH Women's 100m - T63 1
 Sport Class: T63
ATH Women's 100m - T63 2
 Sport Class: F11
ATH Women's Discus Throw - F11 2
 Sport Class: T63
ATH Women's Long Jump - T63 2
 Sport Class: F11
ATH Women's Shot Put - F12 2
 Sport Class: T20
ATH Men's 1500m - T20 3
 Sport Class: F11
ATH Men's Discus Throw - F11 3
 Sport Class: F11
ATH Men's Shot Put - F11 3
ATH Women's 100m - T63 3
CSP Men's Kayak Single 200m - KL2 3
CRD Mixed H1-5 Team Relay 1
CRD Men's H1 Time Trial 2
 Sport Class: H2
CRD Men's H1-2 Road Race 2
 Sport Class: H2
CRD Men's H2 Time Trial 2
 Sport Class: T1
CRD Men's T1-2 Time Trial 2
CRD Women's H1-3 Time Trial 2
 Sport Class: H5
CRD Women's H5 Road Race 3
 Sport Class: GI
EQU Individual Freestyle Test - Grade I 3
 Sport Class: GI
EQU Individual Test - Grade I 3
 Sport Class: B2
JUD Women +70 kg 3
 Sport Class: SH2
SHO R4 - Mixed 10m Air Rifle Standing SH2 3
 Sport Class: S10,SB9,SM10
SWM Men's 100m Breaststroke - SB9 1
 Sport Class: SB4,S5
SWM Men's 100m Freestyle - S5 1
 Sport Class: S6
SWM Men's 100m Freestyle - S6 1
 Sport Class: SB4,S5
SWM Men's 200m Freestyle - S5 1
 Sport Class: S9
SWM Men's 50m Freestyle - S9 1
 Sport Class: S13,SB13,SM13
SWM Women's 100m Butterfly - S13 1
 Sport Class: S3,SM3
SWM Women's 100m Freestyle - S3 1
 Sport Class: S7
SWM Women's 100m Freestyle - S7 1
 Sport Class: S13,SB13,SM13
SWM Women's 200m Individual Medley - SM13 1
SWM Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay - 34 Pts 1
 Sport Class: S3,SM3
SWM Women's 50m Backstroke - S3 1
 Sport Class: S10,SB9,SM10
SWM Men's 100m Backstroke - S10 2
 Sport Class: S10,SB9,SM10
SWM Men's 100m Butterfly - S10 2
 Sport Class: S9
SWM Men's 100m Butterfly - S9 2
 Sport Class: S4
SWM Men's 100m Freestyle - S4 2
 Sport Class: S10,SB9,SM10
SWM Men's 200m Individual Medley - SM10 2
 Sport Class: S6
SWM Men's 400m Freestyle - S6 2
 Sport Class: S8
SWM Men's 400m Freestyle - S8 2
SWM Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay - 34 Points 2
 Sport Class: S13,SB13,SM13
SWM Women's 100m Backstroke - S13 2
 Sport Class: SB4,SM5,S5
SWM Women's 100m Breaststroke - SB4 2
 Sport Class: S12
SWM Women's 100m Butterfly - S13 2
 Sport Class: S8,SM8
SWM Women's 200m Individual Medley - SM8 2
 Sport Class: S13,SB13,SM13
SWM Women's 400m Freestyle - S13 2
 Sport Class: S7
SWM Women's 400m Freestyle - S7 2
 Sport Class: S3,SM3
SWM Women's 50m Freestyle - S4 2
SWM Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay - 20 Points 2
SWM Men's 100m Backstroke - S1 3
 Sport Class: S10,SB9,SM10
SWM Men's 100m Freestyle - S10 3
SWM Men's 4x100m Medley Relay - 34 Points 3
SWM Men's 50m Backstroke - S1 3
 Sport Class: S4
SWM Men's 50m Freestyle - S4 3
 Sport Class: SB4,S5,SM5
SWM Women's 100m Freestyle - S5 3
 Sport Class: SB4,S5,SM5
SWM Women's 200m Freestyle - S5 3
 Sport Class: SB4,S5,SM5
SWM Women's 200m Individual Medley - SM5 3
 Sport Class: S8,SM8
SWM Women's 400m Freestyle - S8 3
 Sport Class: S7
SWM Women's 50m Butterfly - S7 3
 Sport Class: S13,SB13,SM13
SWM Women's 50m Freestyle - S13 3
 Sport Class: S8,SM8
SWM Women's 50m Freestyle - S8 3
TTE Women's Team - Classes 1-3 3
 Sport Class: PTVI1
TRI Women's PTVI 2
 Sport Class: PTWC1
TRI Men's PTWC 3
TRI Women's PTS2 3
 Sport Class: B
WFE Women's Foil Individual - Category B 1
WFE Women's Foil Team 2
Legend
:
Gold Medal
:
Silver Medal
:
Bronze Medal
Timing and scoring provided by OMEGA. Results powered by Atos