Judo - Men -81 kg Schedule

Change
Start Time Location Event Status
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
SWE
PACEK RPACEK Robin
10
IPP
COM
THAOUBANI HTHAOUBANI Housni
0
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
EGY
ABDELAAL MABDELAAL Mohamed
10s2
IPP
HUN
UNGVARI AUNGVARI Attila
0s3
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
GUM
ANDREW JANDREW Joshter
0s1
TJK
MURODOV AMURODOV Akmal
10
IPP
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
BEL
CASSE MCASSE Matthias
11
IPP
PUR
GANDIA AGANDIA Adrian
1s2
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
URU
APRAHAMIAN AAPRAHAMIAN Alain
0
SWE
PACEK RPACEK Robin
10s1
IPP
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
ROC
KHUBETSOV AKHUBETSOV Alan
10s1
IPP
KGZ
ZOLOEV VZOLOEV Vladimir
0s3
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
CAN
VALOIS-FORTIER AVALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
10s2
IPP
GRE
NTANATSIDIS ANTANATSIDIS Alexios
0s3
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
TUR
ALBAYRAK VALBAYRAK Vedat
0s3
JPN
NAGASE TNAGASE Takanori
10s2
IPP
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
EGY
ABDELAAL MABDELAAL Mohamed
0
ITA
PARLATI CPARLATI Christian
11
IPP
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
NED
de WIT Fde WIT Frank
10
IPP
SAM
PERCIVAL PPERCIVAL Peniamina
0s1
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
PLE
ABU RMILAH WABU RMILAH Wesam
0
GER
RESSEL DRESSEL Dominic
10
IPP
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
ISR
MUKI SMUKI Sagi
10
IPP
BRA
SANTOS EYSANTOS Eduardo Yudy
0
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
POR
EGUTIDZE AEGUTIDZE Anri
0s1
AUT
BORCHASHVILI SBORCHASHVILI Shamil
1s1
WAZ
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
UZB
BOLTABOEV SBOLTABOEV Sharofiddin
10
IPP
VAN
CUMBO HCUMBO Hugo
0
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
BUL
IVANOV IIVANOV Ivaylo
10
IPP
ARG
LUCENTI ELUCENTI Emmanuel
0
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
GEO
GRIGALASHVILI TGRIGALASHVILI Tato
11
IPP
TJK
MURODOV AMURODOV Akmal
0s1
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
LBN
ELIAS NELIAS Nacif
0s2
KOR
LEE SLEE Sungho
10s1
IPP
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
MGL
MOLLAEI SMOLLAEI Saeid
10s1
IPP
KAZ
KHAMZA DKHAMZA Didar
0s1
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
SLE
HARRIS FHARRIS Frederick
0
DNS
AZE
FATIYEV MFATIYEV Murad
10
FUS
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
BEL
CASSE MCASSE Matthias
11s1
IPP
SWE
PACEK RPACEK Robin
1s2
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
ROC
KHUBETSOV AKHUBETSOV Alan
1s1
WAZ
CAN
VALOIS-FORTIER AVALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
0s1
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
JPN
NAGASE TNAGASE Takanori
10s2
IPP
ITA
PARLATI CPARLATI Christian
0s2
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
NED
de WIT Fde WIT Frank
0s1
GER
RESSEL DRESSEL Dominic
1s1
WAZ
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
ISR
MUKI SMUKI Sagi
0s2
AUT
BORCHASHVILI SBORCHASHVILI Shamil
1s2
WAZ
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
UZB
BOLTABOEV SBOLTABOEV Sharofiddin
1s2
WAZ
BUL
IVANOV IIVANOV Ivaylo
0s2
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
GEO
GRIGALASHVILI TGRIGALASHVILI Tato
10
IPP
KOR
LEE SLEE Sungho
0
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
MGL
MOLLAEI SMOLLAEI Saeid
1
WAZ
AZE
FATIYEV MFATIYEV Murad
0s2
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
BEL
CASSE MCASSE Matthias
10s1
IPP
ROC
KHUBETSOV AKHUBETSOV Alan
0s3
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
JPN
NAGASE TNAGASE Takanori
1s2
WAZ
GER
RESSEL DRESSEL Dominic
0
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
AUT
BORCHASHVILI SBORCHASHVILI Shamil
1s1
WAZ
UZB
BOLTABOEV SBOLTABOEV Sharofiddin
0
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
GEO
GRIGALASHVILI TGRIGALASHVILI Tato
1
MGL
MOLLAEI SMOLLAEI Saeid
10
IPP
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
ROC
KHUBETSOV AKHUBETSOV Alan
0s1
GER
RESSEL DRESSEL Dominic
10s1
IPP
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
UZB
BOLTABOEV SBOLTABOEV Sharofiddin
0s1
GEO
GRIGALASHVILI TGRIGALASHVILI Tato
1s1
WAZ
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
AUT
BORCHASHVILI SBORCHASHVILI Shamil
0
MGL
MOLLAEI SMOLLAEI Saeid
10
IPP
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
BEL
CASSE MCASSE Matthias
0s2
JPN
NAGASE TNAGASE Takanori
1s1
WAZ
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
GER
RESSEL DRESSEL Dominic
0
AUT
BORCHASHVILI SBORCHASHVILI Shamil
10s1
IPP
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
GEO
GRIGALASHVILI TGRIGALASHVILI Tato
0
BEL
CASSE MCASSE Matthias
10s1
IPP
Finished
Followed by
Nippon Budokan Judo Mat 1
JPN
NAGASE TNAGASE Takanori
1s1
WAZ
MGL
MOLLAEI SMOLLAEI Saeid
0
Finished
Legend
DNS:
Did not start
FUS:
Default
IPP:
Ippon
WAZ:
Waza-Ari
Timing and scoring provided by OMEGA. Results powered by Atos