Multiple Medals

Three characters minimum
Rank Name Sport Event Medal Total
1 Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Gold Medal 5
Men's 100m Freestyle Gold Medal
Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gold Medal
Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold Medal
Men's 50m Freestyle Gold Medal
2 Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Gold Medal 7
Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gold Medal
Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold Medal
Women's 50m Freestyle Gold Medal
Mixed 4 x 100m Medley Relay Bronze Medal
Women's 100m Butterfly Bronze Medal
Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Bronze Medal
3 Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Gold Medal 4
Women's 200m Backstroke Gold Medal
Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold Medal
Mixed 4 x 100m Medley Relay Bronze Medal
4 Archery Mixed Team Gold Medal 3
Women's Individual Gold Medal
Women's Team Gold Medal
4 Canoe Sprint Women's Kayak Double 500m Gold Medal 3
Women's Kayak Single 200m Gold Medal
Women's Kayak Single 500m Gold Medal
4 Athletics Women's 100m Gold Medal 3
Women's 200m Gold Medal
Women's 4 x 100m Relay Gold Medal
7 Swimming Women's 1500m Freestyle Gold Medal 4
Women's 800m Freestyle Gold Medal
Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Silver Medal
Women's 400m Freestyle Silver Medal
7 Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Gold Medal 4
Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Gold Medal
Mixed 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver Medal
Women's 100m Butterfly Silver Medal
9 Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Gold Medal 4
Women's 400m Freestyle Gold Medal
Women's 800m Freestyle Silver Medal
Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Bronze Medal
10 Shooting 10m Air Pistol Women Gold Medal 3
25m Pistol Women Gold Medal
10m Air Pistol Mixed Team Silver Medal
10 Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Gold Medal 3
Mixed 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold Medal
Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver Medal
10 Artistic Gymnastics Men's All-Around Gold Medal 3
Men's Horizontal Bar Gold Medal
Men's Team Silver Medal
10 Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Gold Medal 3
Mixed 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold Medal
Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver Medal
10 Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Gold Medal 3
Men's 200m Backstroke Gold Medal
Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Silver Medal
15 Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gold Medal 3
Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold Medal
Women's 100m Freestyle Bronze Medal
15 Athletics Women's 10,000m Gold Medal 3
Women's 5000m Gold Medal
Women's 1500m Bronze Medal
15 Cycling Track Men's Sprint Gold Medal 3
Men's Team Sprint Gold Medal
Men's Keirin Bronze Medal
15 Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gold Medal 3
Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold Medal
Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Bronze Medal
19 Judo Mixed Team Gold Medal 2
Women -63 kg Gold Medal
19 Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gold Medal 2
Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold Medal
19 Table Tennis Women's Singles Gold Medal 2
Women's Team Gold Medal
19 Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Gold Medal 2
Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Gold Medal
19 Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Gold Medal 2
Men's 800m Freestyle Gold Medal
19 Athletics Men's 100m Gold Medal 2
Men's 4 x 100m Relay Gold Medal
19 Archery Men's Team Gold Medal 2
Mixed Team Gold Medal
19 Artistic Swimming Duet Gold Medal 2
Team Gold Medal
19 Table Tennis Men's Singles Gold Medal 2
Men's Team Gold Medal
19 Athletics Women's 4 x 400m Relay Gold Medal 2
Women's 400m Hurdles Gold Medal
19 Athletics Women's 4 x 400m Relay Gold Medal 2
Women's 800m Gold Medal
19 Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Gold Medal 2
Women's 400m Individual Medley Gold Medal
19 Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gold Medal 2
Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold Medal
19 Fencing Women's Sabre Individual Gold Medal 2
Women's Sabre Team Gold Medal
19 Artistic Swimming Duet Gold Medal 2
Team Gold Medal
19 Diving Women's 3m Springboard Gold Medal 2
Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard Gold Medal
19 Equestrian Dressage Individual Gold Medal 2
Dressage Team Gold Medal
19 Diving Men's 3m Springboard Gold Medal 2
Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard Gold Medal
19 Shooting 10m Air Rifle Mixed Team Gold Medal 2
10m Air Rifle Women Gold Medal
38 Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Gold Medal 4
Men's 200m Freestyle Silver Medal
Men's 200m Individual Medley Silver Medal
Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver Medal
39 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Gold Medal 3
Women's Team Silver Medal
Women's Singles Bronze Medal
39 Artistic Gymnastics Women's All-Around Gold Medal 3
Women's Team Silver Medal
Women's Uneven Bars Bronze Medal
39 Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Gold Medal 3
Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Silver Medal
Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Bronze Medal
39 Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold Medal 3
Men's 200m Backstroke Silver Medal
Men's 100m Backstroke Bronze Medal
43 Judo Men -66 kg Gold Medal 2
Mixed Team Silver Medal
43 Judo Women -52 kg Gold Medal 2
Mixed Team Silver Medal
43 Artistic Gymnastics Men's Team Gold Medal 2
Men's Vault Silver Medal
43 Artistic Gymnastics Women's Vault Gold Medal 2
Women's All-Around Silver Medal
43 Judo Women -70 kg Gold Medal 2
Mixed Team Silver Medal
43 Cycling Track Women's Madison Gold Medal 2
Women's Team Pursuit Silver Medal
43 Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Mixed Gold Medal 2
Women's 4 x 400m Relay Silver Medal
43 Tennis Women's Singles Gold Medal 2
Women's Doubles Silver Medal
43 Athletics Men's 4 x 400m Relay Gold Medal 2
Men's 400m Hurdles Silver Medal
43 Judo Mixed Team Gold Medal 2
Women -52 kg Silver Medal
43 Diving Men's 10m Platform Gold Medal 2
Men's Synchronised 10m Platform Silver Medal
43 Diving Women's Synchronised 10m Platform Gold Medal 2
Women's 10m Platform Silver Medal
43 Athletics Men's 5000m Gold Medal 2
Men's 10,000m Silver Medal
43 Canoe Sprint Women's Kayak Four 500m Gold Medal 2
Women's Kayak Single 500m Silver Medal
43 Judo Mixed Team Gold Medal 2
Women -57 kg Silver Medal
43 Fencing Women's Foil Team Gold Medal 2
Women's Foil Individual Silver Medal
43 Table Tennis Men's Team Gold Medal 2
Men's Singles Silver Medal
43 Athletics Women's 4 x 100m Relay Gold Medal 2
Women's 100m Silver Medal
43 Equestrian Jumping Team Gold Medal 2
Jumping Individual Silver Medal
43 Rowing Women's Pair Gold Medal 2
Women's Eight Silver Medal
43 Judo Women -78 kg Gold Medal 2
Mixed Team Silver Medal
43 Cycling Track Men's Madison Gold Medal 2
Men's Team Pursuit Silver Medal
43 Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Mixed Gold Medal 2
Women's 4 x 400m Relay Silver Medal
43 Cycling Track Men's Team Sprint Gold Medal 2
Men's Sprint Silver Medal
43 Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Gold Medal 2
Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver Medal
43 Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Mixed Gold Medal 2
Women's 4 x 400m Relay Silver Medal
43 Cycling Track Men's Keirin Gold Medal 2
Men's Team Sprint Silver Medal
43 Cycling Track Women's Madison Gold Medal 2
Women's Team Pursuit Silver Medal
43 Judo Mixed Team Gold Medal 2
Women -78 kg Silver Medal
43 Equestrian Eventing Team Gold Medal 2
Eventing Individual Silver Medal
43 Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Gold Medal 2
Men's 100m Butterfly Silver Medal
43 Athletics Women's 4 x 400m Relay Gold Medal 2
Women's 400m Hurdles Silver Medal
43 Judo Men -81 kg Gold Medal 2
Mixed Team Silver Medal
43 Judo Men -73 kg Gold Medal 2
Mixed Team Silver Medal
43 Rowing Women's Pair Gold Medal 2
Women's Eight Silver Medal
43 Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Gold Medal 2
Women's 100m Breaststroke Silver Medal
43 Judo Women +78 kg Gold Medal 2
Mixed Team Silver Medal
43 Table Tennis Women's Team Gold Medal 2
Women's Singles Silver Medal
43 Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Mixed Gold Medal 2
Women's 4 x 400m Relay Silver Medal
43 Triathlon Mixed Relay Gold Medal 2
Women's Individual Silver Medal
43 Cycling Road Women's Individual Time Trial Gold Medal 2
Women's Road Race Silver Medal
43 Fencing Women's Sabre Team Gold Medal 2
Women's Sabre Individual Silver Medal
43 Cycling Track Men's Omnium Gold Medal 2
Men's Madison Silver Medal
43 Diving Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard Gold Medal 2
Women's 3m Springboard Silver Medal
43 Diving Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard Gold Medal 2
Men's 3m Springboard Silver Medal
43 Equestrian Dressage Team Gold Medal 2
Dressage Individual Silver Medal
43 Judo Men -100 kg Gold Medal 2
Mixed Team Silver Medal
43 Table Tennis Men's Team Gold Medal 2
Mixed Doubles Silver Medal
43 Swimming Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Gold Medal 2
Mixed 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver Medal
43 Triathlon Mixed Relay Gold Medal 2
Men's Individual Silver Medal
93 Athletics Men's 200m Gold Medal 3
Men's 100m Bronze Medal
Men's 4 x 100m Relay Bronze Medal
93 Athletics Women's 4 x 100m Relay Gold Medal 3
Women's 100m Bronze Medal
Women's 4 x 400m Relay Bronze Medal
93 Artistic Gymnastics Women's Team Gold Medal 3
Women's All-Around Bronze Medal
Women's Floor Exercise Bronze Medal
93 Artistic Gymnastics Men's Team Gold Medal 3
Men's All-Around Bronze Medal
Men's Horizontal Bar Bronze Medal
93 Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold Medal 3
Mixed 4 x 100m Medley Relay Bronze Medal
Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Bronze Medal
98 Canoe Sprint Women's Kayak Four 500m Gold Medal 2
Women's Kayak Double 500m Bronze Medal
98 Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gold Medal 2
Mixed 4 x 100m Medley Relay Bronze Medal
98 Shooting 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women Gold Medal 2
10m Air Rifle Women Bronze Medal
98 Diving Men's Synchronised 10m Platform Gold Medal 2
Men's 10m Platform Bronze Medal
98 Athletics Men's 4 x 400m Relay Gold Medal 2
4 x 400m Relay Mixed Bronze Medal
98 Judo Mixed Team Gold Medal 2
Women +78 kg Bronze Medal
98 Athletics Women's 4 x 400m Relay Gold Medal 2
4 x 400m Relay Mixed Bronze Medal
98 Athletics Women's 4 x 400m Relay Gold Medal 2
Women's 400m Bronze Medal
98 Canoe Slalom Women's Canoe Gold Medal 2
Women's Kayak Bronze Medal
98 Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gold Medal 2
Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Bronze Medal
98 Athletics Women's 4 x 400m Relay Gold Medal 2
4 x 400m Relay Mixed Bronze Medal
98 Shooting 10m Air Pistol Mixed Team Gold Medal 2
10m Air Pistol Women Bronze Medal
98 Fencing Men's Sabre Team Gold Medal 2
Men's Sabre Individual Bronze Medal
98 Fencing Women's Foil Team Gold Medal 2
Women's Foil Individual Bronze Medal
98 Canoe Sprint Women's Kayak Four 500m Gold Medal 2
Women's Kayak Double 500m Bronze Medal
98 Fencing Women's Épée Team Gold Medal 2
Women's Épée Individual Bronze Medal
98 Swimming Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Gold Medal 2
Women's 400m Freestyle Bronze Medal
98 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Gold Medal 2
Men's Team Bronze Medal
98 Athletics Men's 4 x 400m Relay Gold Medal 2
4 x 400m Relay Mixed Bronze Medal
98 Shooting 10m Air Pistol Mixed Team Gold Medal 2
10m Air Pistol Men Bronze Medal
98 Judo Mixed Team Gold Medal 2
Men +100 kg Bronze Medal
98 Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold Medal 2
Women's 200m Backstroke Bronze Medal
98 Athletics Men's 4 x 400m Relay Gold Medal 2
4 x 400m Relay Mixed Bronze Medal
98 Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Gold Medal 2
Mixed 4 x 100m Medley Relay Bronze Medal
98 Fencing Men's Sabre Individual Gold Medal 2
Men's Sabre Team Bronze Medal
98 Cycling Track Women's Omnium Gold Medal 2
Women's Team Pursuit Bronze Medal
98 Athletics Women's 4 x 400m Relay Gold Medal 2
4 x 400m Relay Mixed Bronze Medal
98 Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gold Medal 2
Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Bronze Medal
98 Shooting 10m Air Rifle Mixed Team Gold Medal 2
10m Air Rifle Men Bronze Medal
98 Artistic Gymnastics Men's Parallel Bars Gold Medal 2
Men's Team Bronze Medal
128 Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Silver Medal 3
Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver Medal
Women's 100m Breaststroke Bronze Medal
128 Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Silver Medal 3
Women's 200m Backstroke Silver Medal
Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Bronze Medal
128 Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Silver Medal 3
Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver Medal
Women's 100m Backstroke Bronze Medal
131 Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Silver Medal 2
Women's 200m Freestyle Silver Medal
131 Artistic Swimming Duet Silver Medal 2
Team Silver Medal
131 Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Silver Medal 2
Men's 200m Breaststroke Silver Medal
131 Canoe Sprint Men's Canoe Double 1000m Silver Medal 2
Men's Canoe Single 1000m Silver Medal
131 Archery Women's Individual Silver Medal 2
Women's Team Silver Medal
131 Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Mixed Silver Medal 2
Women's 400m Silver Medal
131 Fencing Men's Sabre Individual Silver Medal 2
Men's Sabre Team Silver Medal
131 Artistic Swimming Duet Silver Medal 2
Team Silver Medal
139 Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Silver Medal 3
Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Bronze Medal
Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Bronze Medal
139 Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Silver Medal 3
Women's 200m Freestyle Bronze Medal
Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Bronze Medal
139 Artistic Gymnastics Men's All-Around Silver Medal 3
Men's Floor Exercise Bronze Medal
Men's Team Bronze Medal
142 Artistic Gymnastics Women's Team Silver Medal 2
Women's Balance Beam Bronze Medal
142 Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver Medal 2
Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Bronze Medal
142 Fencing Women's Sabre Team Silver Medal 2
Women's Sabre Individual Bronze Medal
142 Cycling Track Men's Team Sprint Silver Medal 2
Men's Sprint Bronze Medal
142 Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Silver Medal 2
Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Bronze Medal
142 Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver Medal 2
Men's 200m Backstroke Bronze Medal
142 Equestrian Eventing Team Silver Medal 2
Eventing Individual Bronze Medal
142 Shooting 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men Silver Medal 2
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team Bronze Medal
142 Artistic Gymnastics Men's Team Silver Medal 2
Men's Pommel Horse Bronze Medal
142 Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Silver Medal 2
Men's 100m Freestyle Bronze Medal
142 Canoe Sprint Women's Canoe Double 500m Silver Medal 2
Women's Canoe Single 200m Bronze Medal
142 Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Silver Medal 2
Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Bronze Medal
142 Canoe Sprint Women's Kayak Double 500m Silver Medal 2
Women's Kayak Four 500m Bronze Medal
142 Table Tennis Men's Team Silver Medal 2
Men's Singles Bronze Medal
142 Shooting Trap Mixed Team Silver Medal 2
Trap Women Bronze Medal
142 Canoe Sprint Women's Kayak Double 500m Silver Medal 2
Women's Kayak Four 500m Bronze Medal
142 Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Silver Medal 2
Men's 800m Freestyle Bronze Medal
142 Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Silver Medal 2
Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Bronze Medal
142 Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Silver Medal 2
Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Bronze Medal
142 Swimming Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Silver Medal 2
Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Bronze Medal
142 Athletics Women's 4 x 100m Relay Silver Medal 2
Women's 200m Bronze Medal
142 Judo Men -90 kg Silver Medal 2
Mixed Team Bronze Medal
142 Canoe Sprint Women's Canoe Single 200m Silver Medal 2
Women's Canoe Double 500m Bronze Medal
142 Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver Medal 2
Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Bronze Medal
142 Judo Mixed Team Silver Medal 2
Women -57 kg Bronze Medal
142 Triathlon Mixed Relay Silver Medal 2
Women's Individual Bronze Medal
168 Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Bronze Medal 2
Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Bronze Medal
168 Equestrian Dressage Individual Bronze Medal 2
Dressage Team Bronze Medal
168 Artistic Swimming Duet Bronze Medal 2
Team Bronze Medal
168 Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Bronze Medal 2
Women's 400m Individual Medley Bronze Medal
168 Archery Men's Individual Bronze Medal 2
Men's Team Bronze Medal
168 Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Bronze Medal 2
Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Bronze Medal
168 Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Bronze Medal 2
Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Bronze Medal
168 Canoe Sprint Women's Kayak Single 200m Bronze Medal 2
Women's Kayak Single 500m Bronze Medal
168 Shooting 10m Air Rifle Mixed Team Bronze Medal 2
50m Rifle 3 Positions Women Bronze Medal
168 Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Bronze Medal 2
Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Bronze Medal
168 Artistic Swimming Duet Bronze Medal 2
Team Bronze Medal
168 Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Bronze Medal 2
Mixed 4 x 100m Medley Relay Bronze Medal
168 Judo Mixed Team Bronze Medal 2
Women -78 kg Bronze Medal
Legend
:
Gold Medal
:
Silver Medal
:
Bronze Medal
Timing and scoring provided by OMEGA. Results powered by Atos