Loading...
Salt Lake City 2002

Salt Lake City 2002Cross Country Skiing 10km women Results

See resultsGo

Summary

Rank
Team
Participant
Results
Notes
G
NORNOR
Results:28:05.60
Notes:
S
RUSRUS

yuliya chepalova

Results:28:09.90
Notes:
B
ITAITA
Results:28:45.80
Notes:
4
CANCAN
Results:28:49.20
Notes:
5
RUSRUS

lyubov yegorova

Results:28:50.70
Notes:
6
NORNOR
Results:28:56.20
Notes:
7
FINFIN
Results:29:02.30
Notes:
8
SLOSLO
Results:29:03.90
Notes:
9
NORNOR
Results:29:15.50
Notes:
10
GERGER
Results:29:30.00
Notes:
11
UKRUKR

iryna taranenko-terelia

Results:29:35.80
Notes:
12
UKRUKR
Results:29:42.70
Notes:
13
CANCAN
Results:29:46.70
Notes:
14
BLRBLR
Results:29:48.40
Notes:
15
SUISUI
Results:29:57.50
Notes:
16
SWESWE
Results:30:00.10
Notes:
17
FRAFRA
Results:30:00.20
Notes:
18
GERGER
Results:30:00.50
Notes:
19
SWESWE
Results:30:02.30
Notes:
20
ITAITA
Results:30:04.00
Notes:
21
KAZKAZ
Results:30:06.70
Notes:
22
SWESWE
Results:30:09.50
Notes:
23
CANCAN
Results:30:12.60
Notes:
24
KAZKAZ

oksana yatskaya

Results:30:13.90
Notes:
25
NORNOR
Results:30:16.30
Notes:
26
CZECZE
Results:30:17.90
Notes:
27
BLRBLR
Results:30:20.50
Notes:
28
FINFIN
Results:30:24.00
Notes:
29
KAZKAZ

yelena volodina-antonova

Results:30:27.30
Notes:
30
SLOSLO
Results:30:31.30
Notes:
31
JPNJPN
Results:30:32.30
Notes:
32
JPNJPN
Results:30:36.60
Notes:
33
KAZKAZ
Results:30:39.20
Notes:
34
ITAITA
Results:30:42.20
Notes:
35
BLRBLR

nataliya zyatikova

Results:30:44.20
Notes:
36
USAUSA
Results:30:50.70
Notes:
37
FINFIN
Results:30:51.80
Notes:
38
USAUSA
Results:30:51.90
Notes:
39
ITAITA
Results:30:59.40
Notes:
40
SWESWE

anna dahlberg-olsson

Results:31:01.70
Notes:
41
UKRUKR
Results:31:07.40
Notes:
42
ESTEST
Results:31:10.20
Notes:
43
BLRBLR
Results:31:10.90
Notes:
44
CHNCHN
Results:31:30.60
Notes:
45
CANCAN
Results:31:42.10
Notes:
46
SVKSVK
Results:31:50.50
Notes:
47
JPNJPN
Results:31:54.10
Notes:
48
JPNJPN
Results:32:27.90
Notes:
49
CZECZE
Results:32:32.80
Notes:
50
CHNCHN
Results:32:35.30
Notes:
51
ESTEST
Results:32:49.10
Notes:
52
USAUSA
Results:33:09.10
Notes:
53
USAUSA
Results:33:18.90
Notes:
54
KORKOR
Results:34:04.10
Notes:
55
CROCRO
Results:34:10.80
Notes:
56
ARMARM
Results:38:16.40
Notes:
57
BRABRA
Results:46:46.00
Notes:
SUISUI
Results:
Notes:Did not finish
ESTEST
Results:
Notes:Did not finish
RUSRUS
Results:
Notes:Disqualified
RUSRUS
Results:
Notes:Disqualified